Administrators

Name
Title
Email
Web
Dr. Denise Phillips- Luster Principal Email
Dr. Deborah Nauss Assistant Principal Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sarah Fitzgerald Parent Involvement Specialist- Clerk Typist Email
Bernadette Deis Information Specialist Email
Cherrie Dooley Clerk Typist Email
Amy Howard Secretary to the Principal Email
Carmen Ocasio Bookkeeper Email
Hank Le Claire Technical Support Specialist Email

School Counselor

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kristen Perks School Counselor Email Web

Faculty

Name
Title
Email
Web
Johanna Alin Teacher - 3rd Grade Email Web
Kimberly Angel Teacher - 2nd Grade Email Web
Brent Bell Teacher - Kindergarten Email Web
Trisha Black Teacher - Kindergarten Email Web
Melissa Bonta Teacher-2nd Grade Email Web
Kathy Calcaterra Teacher-5th Grade Email
Stephanie Campbell Teacher-4th Grade Email
Dina Clark Teacher-5th Grade Email
Gail Cummings Teacher-Kindergarten Email
Deborah Curtis Teacher-Pre-K Autism Email Web
Michael Cyr Teacher-5th Grade Email Web
Sheryl Dietrich Teacher-2nd Grade Email Web
Karen Doyle Teacher-4th Grade Email
Jennifer Drea Teacher - Life Skills Email
Marlene Ellis Teacher-2nd Grade Email Web
Dawn Engh Intervention Support Specialist Email Web
Carol Evenson Teacher-3rd Grade Email Web
Kari Evenstad Teacher-4th Grade Email Web
Hannah Freeman Teacher -5th Grade Email Web
Kelly Gillis Teacher-3rd Grade Email
Brandy Green Teacher -5th Grade Email Web
Erica Gundersen Teacher -1st Grade Email Web
Holly Harris Teacher-5th Grade Email
Lisa Holmes Teacher-3rd Grade Email
Danielle Hopkins Teacher -Art Email Web
Marla Jacobsen Teacher-Life Skills Email
April Johnston Teacher- 4th Grade Email Web
Monique Krutz Teacher-Kindergarten Email
Christine Kuzyk Teacher - ESE Email
Fatima LeClaire Teacher - Kindergarten Email Web
Andrea Lowther Teacher-Gifted Email
Alice Manini Teacher-1st Grade Email Web
Erin Matyas Teacher-Kindergarten Email Web
Erica Mayers Teacher-Kindergarten Email
Nicole McKay Academic Coach Email
Brittany Medeiros Teacher-1st Grade Email Web
Karen Meisel Teacher-3rd Grade Email
Patricia Merrill Teacher-5th Grade Email
Cheryl Moss Teacher-4th Grade Email Web
Philip Mead Teacher-PE Email
Lisa Olson Teacher 2nd Grade Email Web
Carol Palow Teacher-PE Email Web
Stacy Parker Teacher-Kindergarten Email Web
Cara Parsons Teacher-1st Grade Email Web
Gina Peterson Teacher-3nd Grade Email Web
Stephanie Richter Teacher-3rd Grade Email Web
Constance Rivera Teacher-5th Grade Email
Gisele Roy-Gentile Teacher -ESE Email
Linda Sassi Teacher-1st Grade Email Web
Sarah Seeberger Teacher-3rd Grade Email Web
Michael Seeberger Teacher -Music Email Web
Beth Skaggs Speech Language Pathologist Email
Andrea Smith Teacher-3rd Grade Email Web
Karen Sousa Speech Language Pathologist Email
Deborah Spurlin Teacher-2nd Grade Email Web
Tara Stroup Teacher-4th Grade Email Web
Pat Swyers Teacher -Science Email Web
Carol Tucker Teacher- 1st Grade Email Web
Susan Turner Teacher-1st Grade Email Web
Tracy Vautherot Teacher -2nd Grade Email Web
Marlena Wallace Teacher-1st Grade Email Web
Rasheeda Williams Teacher -3rd Grade Email Web
Jean Wilson Behavior Specialist Email
Anastasia Young Teacher Leader Email
Christine Zwaan Teacher-3rd Grade Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Christine Albertine ParaProfessional Email
Susan Bell ParaProfessional Email
Elissa Bradish ParaProfessional
Patricia Cole ParaProfessional Email
Mary Conrod ParaProfessional Email
Tammi Cripe ParaProfessional Email
Evelyn Drysdale ESOL ParaProfessional Email
Nichole Hayhurst Clinic Assistant Email
Judy Heisler Paraprofessional Email
Elizabeth Johnson ParaProfessional Email
Katherine Santiago ParaProfessional Eamil
Lorna Terrell Paraprofessional Email
Kathleen Walls ParaProfessional Email
Beverly White ParaProfessional Email

Support Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Robert Becker Building Supervisor Email
Franco Cesaro Custodian Email
Willie Cummings Custodian Email
Denise Grant Custodian Email
Carlos Narvaez Custodian Email
Eugenia Rivera-Robles Custodian Email
Maria Rodriguez Custodian Email
Jessie Strong Custodian Email

Food Service

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kimberly Abbondandolo Food Service Email
Sharene Chauza Food Service Email
Mailyn Fernandez Food Service Email
Kathy Kierczak Food Service Manager Email
Norma Molina Food Service Email
Norma Ramirez Food Service Email
Ruth Rodriguez Food Service Email
Nuris Widich Food Service Email